x

Top 20 KPOP-Musiker

Hier liste ich meine absoluten Lieblinge auf.

  • Platz 20
    Mark
    Mark
    Real name: Mark Tuan
    birthday: 4 Sep. 1993
    band: Got7
  • Platz 19
    Mark
    Mark
    Real name: Mark Lee
    birthday: 2 Aug. 1999
    band: NCT
  • Platz 18
    Jay Park
    Jay Park
    Real name: Jaebeom Park
    birthday: 25.April 1987
    Solo Artist
  • Platz 17
    Sehun
    Sehun
    Real name: Sehun Oh
    birthday: 12 April 1996
    band: Exo
  • Platz 16
    Hongbin
    Hongbin
    Real name: Hongbin Lee
    birthday: 29 Sep. 1993
    band: Vixx
  • Platz 15
    Joshua
    Joshua
    Real name: Joshua Jisoo Hong
    birthday: 30 Dez. 1995
    band: Seventeen
  • Platz 14
    Bang Chan
    Bang Chan
    Real name: Chris / Chan Bang
    birthday: 3 Oct. 1997
    band: Stray Kids
  • Platz 13
    Bobby
    Bobby
    Real name: Jiwon Kim
    birthday: 21 Dez. 1995
    band: Ikon
  • Platz 12
    Lay
    Lay
    Real name: Yixing Zhang
    birthday: 7 Oct. 1991
    band: Exo
  • Platz 11
    Jihoon
    Jihoon
    Real name: Jihoon Park
    birthday: 29 May 1999
    band: Wanna One / Solo
  • Platz 10
    Hoshi
    Hoshi
    Real name: Soonyoung Kwon
    birthday: 15 June 1996
    band: Seventeen
  • Platz 9
    Jisung
    Jisung
    Real name: Jisung Park
    birthday: 5 Feb. 2002
    band: NCT Dream
  • Platz 8
    Jinhwan
    Jinhwan
    Real name: Jinhwan Kim
    birthday: 7 Feb. 1994
    band: Ikon
  • Platz 7
    Wooyoung
    Wooyoung
    Real name: Wooyoung Jung
    birthday: 26 Nov. 1999
    band: Ateez
  • Platz 6
    Woozi
    Woozi
    Real name: Jihoon Lee
    birthday: 22. Nov. 1996
    band: Seventeen
  • Platz 5
    Vernon
    Vernon
    Real name: Hansol Vernon Chwe / Choi
    birthday: 18 Feb. 1998
    band: Seventeen
  • Platz 4
    Jungkook
    Jungkook
    Real name: Jungkook Jeon
    birthday: 1 Sep. 1997
    band: BTS
  • Platz 3
    Suga
    Suga
    Real name: Yoongi Min
    birthday: 9 March 1993
    band: BTS
  • Platz 2
    Jimin
    Jimin
    Real name: Jimin Park
    birthday: 13 Oct. 1995
    band: BTS
  • Platz 1
    V
    V
    Real name: Taheyung Kim
    birthday: 30 Dez. 1995
    band: BTS

Kommentarfunktion ohne das RPG / FF / Quiz

Kommentare autorenew